Agents

AISEL G-Link Services Ltd (Representative)

Seun Samuel Olaniran
41 Lobito Cresent
Wuse 2
Abuja
Fct
Tel: +234 81174 47138
Web
Email

ALTS Services Consult (aka ALTS Consulting) (Representative)

Anthonia Sawyerr
2nd Floor, 9 Ahmed Onibudo Street
Victoria Island
Lagos
Tel: +234 818 000 0500
Web
Email

BCIE Abuja (Representative)


24b Djibouti Crescent
Off Freetown Street
Behind Rockview Hotel
The 5th House After Zartech
Wuse 2 Abuja
Tel: +234 81 7149 5402 / +234 90 934 78930 / +234 80 667 88636
Web
Email

BCIE Ibadan (Representative)


2nd Floor The Horizon Office Complex
Vitas Bus Stop
Ring Road
Ibadan
Oyo State
Tel: +234 022 913 532
Web
Email

BCIE Ikeja (Representative)


Valley View Plaza
99 Opebi Road
Ikeja, Lagos
Tel: +234 0134 276 00 / +234 0802 337 9290
Web
Email

BCIE Kano (Representative)


1st Floor, Chalet A Tahir Guest Palace (annex)
84 Lamido Road
Off Suleiman Crescent
(behind Niima Hotel), Nasarawa G.r.a.
Kano
Tel: +234 0813 540 3294 / +234 0813 074 3252
Web
Email

BCIE Lagos (Victoria Island) (Representative)


14 Muri Okunola Street
Megamound Place
Off Ajose Adeogun Street
Victoria Island, Lagos
Tel: +234 013 427 601 / +234 0708 181 9614 / +234 0806 235 1535
Web
Email

BCIE Port Harcourt (Representative)


Jumbo House, 2nd Floor
80 Aba Road
Opposite Government Crafts Development Centre
Port Harcourt
Rivers State
Tel: +234 0708 501 0020 / +234 0806 927 8962
Web
Email

BICAS Consultancy UK Limited (Representative)


43 Zik Avenue
Awka
Anambra State
Tel: +234(0)817 5555 872
Web
Email

Diamante Education Point (Representative)

Doris Chioma Ndefo
Honeyville
6 Adamo Street
Lekki
Lagos
Tel: +234 90 8559 0793
Web
Email

EAGLETREND Ltd (Representative)

Ernest Obiesie
2nd Floor
77 Awolowo Way
Ikoyi
Lagos
Tel: +234 080 3080 4133 / +234 081 1627 2911
Web
Email

Elyon Education Consult Ltd (Representative)

Adeleke Adeyemi
The Grace Akinyemi & Akinyemi Chambers
42 / 43 Marina
Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 0818 280 6653
Web
Email

Funke Mayaki, Education Consultant (Representative)

Funke Mayaki
'the Shoppes', S7 & 9 (second Floor)
Akiogun Road
Oniru Estate
Victoria Island
Lagos
Tel: +234 8035 200 644 / + 234 8095 500 644
Email

Glory Educational Services (Representative)

Mr Theo Oladimeji
5th Floor Buffalo Plaza
No. 2, Allen Avenue Ikeja
Opposite Toyin Street Roundabout
Allen Avenue
Ikeja Lagos
Tel: +234 01 773 3800
Web
Email

Glory Educational Services Ltd (Representative)


Suite 203 Management House
Plot 22 Idowu Taylor Street
Victoria Island
Lagos, Nigeria
Tel: +234 0807 449 1896 / +234 0807 448 9043 / +234 0809 349 9408
Email

Glory Educational Services Ltd (Representative)


N0 41 Olu-obasanjo Road
By Egelege Bus Stop
Port Harcourt
Rivers State
Nigeria
Tel: +234 0703 3745 247 / +234 0807 4483 862 / +234 0817 0685 966
Email

Glory Educational Services Ltd (Representative)


3rd Floor Uac Complex
(beside Sec Towers, Opposite Arewa Suites)
Central Area Garki
Abuja Fct
Nigeria
Tel: +234 806 704 6334 / +234 807 4489 404 / +234 8189 307 032
Email

Glory Educational Services Ltd (Representative)


Ground Floor Ogk Consulting Building
Opposite Ss Peter And Paul Major Seminary
Bodija Ibadan
Oyo-sate
Nigeria
Tel: +234 806 7046 443 / +234 807 677 6171
Email

Inside Edge Limited (Representative)

Imaobong Brown
Suite 26 Dolphin Plaza
Corporation Drive
Dolphin Estate
Ikoyi
Lagos
Tel: 2348035352685
Web
Email

Inter Uni-Link (Representative)

Mrs. Kemi Dawodu
Unit 13 Magodo Estate Plaza
Magodo
Lagos
Tel: 44 7833964979 / 234 704 593 2821 / 234 818698 4206
Email

PFL Education Abuja (Representative)

Aderonke Obasa
Silverbird Entertainment Centre
2nd Floor, Opposite The Canadian Vfs
Plot 1161, Memorial Drive
Centralbusiness District
Abuja
Tel: +234 (0)9094031468 / +234 (0)7042924009
Web
Email

PFL Education Ikeja (Representative)

Eno Archibong
49 Sobo Arobiodu Street
Gra
Ikeja
Lagos
Tel: +234 (0)17940133
Web
Email

PFL Education Port Harcourt (Representative)

Charles Fasuyi
2nd Floor, Item House
No 82 Tombia Extension
G.r.a Phase 2
Port Harcourt
Rivers State
Tel: +2348075492020
Web
Email

PFL Education Victoria Island (Representative)

Ope Ikuejuyone
296b Jide Oki Street
Off Ligali Ayorinde Street, Victoria Island
Lagos
Tel: +234 (0)704 3294298
Web
Email

Princess Adaeze Nwaji (Alumni Ambassador)

Princess Adaeze Nwaji
No 57, 37 Road, Hafsat Ahmed Bello Street
3rd Avenue Gwarinpa F.c.t
Abuja
Tel:
Email

SI-UK Lagos (Representative)

Mary Agbu
2 Ahmed Onibudo Street
Victoria Island
Lagos
Tel: +234 (0) 81 0484 1013
Web
Email

Study Across Globe (Representative)

Study Across Globe
L.a. Ajayi Plaza
99 Awolowo Way
Ikeja
Lagos
Tel: 08065007668
Web
Email

Sunfol Educational Consultancy Limited (Representative)

Sunday Bello
Suite C22, Ajah Shopping Mall
Opposite Wondercity Church, By Ilaje Bus Stop
Lekki Epe Expressway
Lagos State
Tel: +234 (0)803 395 6229
Web
Email

TG Marchnata (Representative)

Tolu Adeusi
3rd Floor
18-20 Kudirat Abiola Way
Oregun
Ikeja
Tel: +234 811 111 1054 / +234 802 376 5748
Web
Email

Tor Rise Consultancy (Representative)

Tim Nicholson
Box Office Incubator At Discovery Mall
Ademola Plot 215
Adetokunbo Crescent
Wuse 2
Abuja
Tel: 09094260757
Web
Email

UKEAS (Representative)

Lovelyn Nnasor
3 Rd Floor,
76 Opebi Road
Ikeja
Lagos
Tel: +234 0134 290 59 / +234 0805 712 6717
Web
Email

UKEAS (Representative)

Imaobong
Ground Floor
50 Adetokunbo Ademola Crescent
Osas And Oseji Building
Between Uba And H-medix
Wuse Zone 2, Abuja Fct
Tel: +234 (0)81 5886 8765
Web
Email

UKEAS ENUGU (Representative)

Mr. James Achiogweme
Suite B8, First Floor, Bethel Plaza
36 Garden Avenue
Enugu
Tel: +234 (0) 70 5919 3156
Email

UKEAS IBADAN (Representative)

Yemisi Oyerogba
1st Floor, Ile Ori Detu
1 Shell Close
Onireke Ibadan
Oyo State
Tel: +234 (0)1 7419173
Email

UKEAS PORT HARCOURT (Representative)

Mr. Enobong Inyang
Plot 156, No 11 Tom Inko-tariah Street
Rumuogba Estate
Port Harcourt
Rivers State
Tel: +234 (0) 8116 709 992
Email

UKEAS Victoria Island (Representative)

Chinwe David-inyang
No 2a Louis Solomon Close
Off Ahmadu Bello Way
Victoria Island
Lagos
Tel: +234 0129 159 72 / +234 0805 712 6781
Web
Email